Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé
- Fishing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Bowling
- Horseback riding
- Racquetball
- Hot spring bath
- Open-air bath
- Temporary art galleries
- Bar crawls
- Stand-up comedy
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Live music/Performance
- Live sports events (broadcast)
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé is situated at 4 Boulevard Albert Camus Apt 31 1 étage, Dax, France.
Room prices at Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé are available once you select your dates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Creperie d'y (200 m), KFC (250 m) and Le Bodegon (650 m).
Staff members at Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé are fluent in Spanish and French.
Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé offers several on-site entertainment options, including Temporary art galleries, Stand-up comedy and Live music/Performance.
It takes roughly minutes to walk to Le Jardin de Payot from the property.
The city center is about 950 m away from the apartment.
Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Pets are permitted at Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé.
Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests can enjoy a range of wellness amenities at Studio tout confort au bord du lac d'Estey avec parking privé, such as Hot spring bath and Open-air bath.
The property is accessible from Biarritz Airport within 40 minutes by car.




















