Appartement proche Centre et Arènes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement proche Centre et Arènes
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appartement proche Centre et Arènes starts at 14:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Appartement proche Centre et Arènes is situated at 31 rue Gérard Philipe, Dax, France.
Prices at Appartement proche Centre et Arènes are shown after selecting your travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Wasconia, KFC and Le Bodegon.
Appartement proche Centre et Arènes can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests will find Biarritz Airport located some 56 km from the property.
The city center is about 1.0 km away from the apartment.
Appartement proche Centre et Arènes features a single room type: Apartment with Garden View.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
The staff at Appartement proche Centre et Arènes speak French.
Guests can easily walk to Le Jardin de Payot in about minutes.




